Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 cover art

Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 streamers

  • PC
  • PS5
  • Xbox
  • Switch 2

Who is streaming Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 on Twitch right now, and who drew the most viewers this week.

Watching on TwitchLive
30,804
24h peak 30,804

Last measured 2026-10-31 20:00 UTC.

Live now

#StreamerTitleViewersLive for
1Nadeshot EN🔴 [24/33] MW4 ORION GRIND 🔴 RETIRED COD PRO LOSING HIS MIND OVER GUN CAMOS 🔴 100T NADESHOT3,9517 h 40 min
2Dashy ENwarden of the north. @dashyszn3,56929 min
3Swagg EN(DROPS ON) HALLOWEEN UPDATE ☢️ ENTERING LEVEL 200 ☢️RACE TO LEVEL 10001,9987 min
4MysTK FR🚨M8 vs M80 Scrim Watchparty ! eneba !operagx !burn !holy 🚨1,9491 h 21 min
5Danila_Gorilla RUПрохождение новой колды. «Миссия — выжить» / СЛОЖНОСТЬ - ВЕТЕРАН1,5958 h 6 min
6Attach EN🌶️FaZe Vegas vs HUNTSMEN 🌶️ / PRO SCRIMS1,2975 h 21 min
7Swooty18 ENHUNSTMEN SCRIMS VS FAZE AND C9 | HAPPY SWALLOWEEN | #BeTheHunter | #WhoDey | I LOVE OPTIC8951 h 40 min
8Reidboyy ENUnlocking Chiral Camo! 24/7 Camo Grind Until I Unlock EVERYTHING! DMZ Day ?? | !scuf #StenchSquad !Discord7873 h 43 min
9alanalancy EN🎃👻 here to crashout so you dont have to 🎃👻 !wall !vibe !ily6633 h 18 min
10SnDylan EN4v4 $4000 Tourney | Twitter @SnDylan |59313 h 21 min

Most-watched Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 streamers this week

#StreamerHours watchedPeak viewersAvg viewers
1Nadeshot10,3574,5134,142
2Swagg5,5082,3282,203
3Danila_Gorilla3,3411,5951,336
4Attach3,0821,4881,232
5MysTK3,0762,1202,050
6Dashy2,7503,5692,750
7Reidboyy1,934832773
8Swooty181,308895872
9alanalancy1,238663618
10joedeceives1,1841,4291,183
11C2NCEL1,030765686
12TeePee9921,008991
13Drazah736753736
14ColtHavok7201,4391,439
15Rambo328656656
16fifakillvizualz305610610
17SnDylan297593593

Daily Twitch viewers

015.4K30.8K2026-10-312026-10-31
Daily peak Daily average
Show daily data
Date (UTC)PeakAverage
2026-10-3130,80428,452

Viewer totals add up the 100 biggest live channels in the "Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4" category on Twitch, measured every 30 minutes. Hours watched only count time a channel was among the top 10 for this game.

How we measure