Minecraft cover art

Minecraft streamers

  • PC
  • PS5
  • Xbox
  • Switch 2
  • Mobile

Who is streaming Minecraft on Twitch right now, and who drew the most viewers this week.

Watching on TwitchLive
118,253
24h peak 128,615

Last measured 2026-10-31 20:30 UTC.

Live now

#StreamerTitleViewersLive for
1Trymacs DE20 Uhr Event! 100.000 TNT Exploion Craft Attack Rekord aufstellen! Morgen FitnaCraft 16 Uhr! | !Nobomi !Prepmymeal !ESN47,2565 h 55 min
2nooreax DE🚨 CRAFTATTACK 14 🚨 GROSSE SPRENGUNG 🚨 2 MONATE 24/7 LIVE 🚨 TAG 22 🚨 NOTY GmbH WG mit @DIMEAX & @NORMAN 🚨 !pmm | Werbung11,58634 h 8 min
3BastiGHG DEÜBERRASCHUNGS CHALLENGE ⛓️ GHG ⛓️ ZICKZACK v6 !cape !wings7,8351 h 55 min
4CastCrafter DEÜBERRASCHUNGS CHALLENGE FÜR BASTI🔥CRAFTATTACK 14🔥 !buch 🔥!dominos !nitrado !erazer #werbung4,46810 h 24 min
5Elquaria DETUTANCHAMUN COSPLAY - LETZTER CRAFTATTACK TAG? 20 UHR KARAOKE !insta !yt2,6767 h 22 min
6Exsl95 DE🍔CRAFT ATTACK🍔Twitchpartner95 - auf ewig UNBESIGT!🍔!burgerbot !ca14 !cainfo !tp !smp2,5582 h 1 min
7GoodTimesWithScar ENLet's Talk Life Series - Hermitcraft Stream!2,1511 h 39 min
8Feinberg EN3x NOMINEE GETS SPOOKED BY PUMPKIN MOBS FOR HALLOWEEN !vote2,14254 min
9Repaz DE👻 Craft Attack Sprengung 🎃 Phantom Blade Zero zocken 👻 PS5 Pro - Höllenwanderer - Tag 2 🎃 Happy Halloween 👻 !esn !prep !rocket #Werbung2,0747 h 5 min
10thejocraft_live DEIN DEN GEBURTSTAG MIT EUCH FEIERN | Craft Attack 14 | !hetzner !larry !pmm (Werbung)1,9322 h 53 min

Most-watched Minecraft streamers this week

#StreamerHours watchedPeak viewersAvg viewers
1Trymacs124,37452,06741,458
2nooreax28,62111,5869,540
3CastCrafter15,1105,7925,036
4BastiGHG13,2207,8356,610
5Elquaria8,8603,5632,953
6rewinside7,8363,6333,134
7Mahluna4,7102,9042,355
8TheGuill844,0652,2052,032
9Exsl953,9462,6772,630
10GoodTimesWithScar3,2822,2742,188
11thejocraft_live2,0112,0892,010
12Zentreya1,7793,5573,557
13LesleyBunny1,5521,6161,552
14Dimeax1,3381,3991,337
15Olesha1,3182,6362,636
16Saiiren1,2241,2601,223
17Feinberg1,0712,1422,142
18Repaz1,0372,0742,074
19Oilrats1,0242,0472,047

Daily Twitch viewers

064.3K128.6K2026-10-312026-10-31
Daily peak Daily average
Show daily data
Date (UTC)PeakAverage
2026-10-31128,615104,542

Viewer totals add up the 100 biggest live channels in the "Minecraft" category on Twitch, measured every 30 minutes. Hours watched only count time a channel was among the top 10 for this game.

How we measure