PUBG: Battlegrounds cover art

PUBG: Battlegrounds streamers

  • Free-to-play
  • PC
  • PS5
  • Xbox

Who is streaming PUBG: Battlegrounds on Twitch right now, and who drew the most viewers this week.

Watching on TwitchLive
4,789
24h peak 7,247

Last measured 2026-10-31 20:30 UTC.

Live now

#StreamerTitleViewersLive for
1HollywoodBob EN🎬 HALLOWEEN VIEWER GAMES! #1 PIZZA DAY OF THE YEAR! | The HollywoodBob Show | !starforge | !merch | Season 16482 h 48 min
2CuFaHere ENPUBG Squad :D +CAM !gps !atd2593 h 47 min
3OSDAS_bnb RU🔴 🥃🥃🥃 чилим1593 h 4 min
4vsnz EN🚫unc🚫 Old man WOW FOREVER waiting room, PUBG after. !follow1543 h 7 min
5Shamanenok RUАлкострим1344 h 41 min
6SMIRZERA PTLIVE DE 24 HORAS COM O SEU AMIGÃO - !OPERA !SORTEIO !CREATOR - LIVE DE 24 HORAS + SORTEIO DE GCOINS12810 h 57 min
7arv1xi EN🗿 PUBG ME DOSTA/ CRYSAL / !DADDYSKINS1181 h 15 min
8BGM_fpS PT🔥META DA LIVE INFINITA DFE GTA - mensagem de voz !livepix1142 h 5 min
9Morsy RUБУ !LagoFast1104 h 6 min
10shamshonx3 ENNo Easy Games, No Easy Wins10846 min

Most-watched PUBG: Battlegrounds streamers this week

#StreamerHours watchedPeak viewersAvg viewers
1RANGA1,813801725
2HollywoodBob1,429648476
3vavchansky7161,4311,431
4vedatkrcy635636634
5bluezonevictim624646623
6CuFaHere542278270
7Halifax498239199
8Corky439250219
9PUBGPROTV423276211
10Cucu0015336340336
11SMIRZERA324133129
12arv1xi229208152
13bLYYYPLAYS219220218
14Dady_Smoke189378378
15Art1_X180207179
16mirzalievmma172173172
17vsnz157159156
18Shamanenok123134122
19BGM_fpS113114112
20OSDAS_bnb80159159
21Hiro_o56112112
22Morsy55110110
23shamshonx354108108

Daily Twitch viewers

03.6K7.2K2026-10-312026-10-31
Daily peak Daily average
Show daily data
Date (UTC)PeakAverage
2026-10-317,2476,237

Viewer totals add up the 100 biggest live channels in the "PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS" category on Twitch, measured every 30 minutes. Hours watched only count time a channel was among the top 10 for this game.

How we measure